Harga Ponsel Nokia Agustus 2011

| |

List of harga ponsel Nokia Agustus 2011 new and used Nokia mobile GSM phones.

Harga Ponsel Nokia Agustus 2011

Nokia august 2011 on this page is taken from various reliable sources and mobile magazines updates continuously every month. Harga ponsel Nokia Agustus 2011 is only for price estimated before you buy any Nokia’s phones.

Nokia pricing August comparison in the Indonesia market sales. If you want to buy any Nokia phones we suggest you to find Harga HP Nokia agustus 2011, This will allow you to determine budget.

Before you visit a mobile shop, you should know the approximate of Harga handphone Nokia Agustus 2011. Nokia mobile price is also required by the mobilephone store to get pricelist update.

Harga Ponsel Nokia Agustus

Table of Nokia price list August 2011

Brand / TypeNew Price (Warranty) (Rp.)Used Price (Rp.)
Nokia X7-004150000
Nokia E75145000
Nokia N842250003150000
Nokia X632990002000000
Nokia C6-012925000
Nokia N90002100000
Nokia E7229000001600000
Nokia C732450002350000
Nokia E63395000
Nokia C624850001750000
Nokia 5530 XpressMusic1450000
Nokia N971650000
Nokia E51820000
Nokia E902400000
Nokia E7120000001100000
Nokia 5800 Xpress Music1250000
Nokia N961350000
Nokia 6760 Slide1225000750000
Nokia 6700 Classic1000000
Nokia N851100000
Nokia E751200000
Nokia 6600i Slide950000
Nokia C5-0317800001400000
Nokia E66850000
Nokia 52331240000900000
Nokia C514750001000000
Nokia N82850000
Nokia 523017990001000000
Nokia 5730 XpressMusic1150000
Nokia E631450000850000
Nokia 6700 Slide950000
Nokia X3-02 Touch and Type14600001150000
Nokia X2920000650000
Nokia C3999000750000
Nokia 72301170000800000
Nokia E521150000
Nokia X31149000800000
Nokia 5630 Xpress Music950000
Nokia 6730 Clasic850000
Nokia N95 8Gb1250000
Nokia 6720 Classic900000
Nokia X516750001200000
Nokia 6303i classic1200000750000
Nokia N97 mini1600000
Nokia N86 8Mp1600000
Nokia X2-01700000500000
Nokia 3720 classic700000
Nokia E51650000
Nokia N93i650000

Reference : Harga ponsel nokia Agustus 2011 from Tabloid Pulsa and Indonesia Market review in August 2011

Note: We are NOT selling any Nokia mobile phones / cell phone / hand phone / cellular GSM above.
The price above published as information about price list of Harga Handphone Nokia GSM in Indonesia market sales.

The price will be update continuous by monthly.
All information above distributed for FREE, but if you want to copy the contents to Your website/blog, You should give us Trackback / Pingback / Linkback to this content or the website.

Previous

Update Firmware Huawei Watch GT 2 V 1.0.238: Optimasi Baru dan Perbaikan Bugs

Bagaimana pendapat kamu?